Sport Sections in EIF activity table

Contact list of section leaders

Please click on the class name for more information.

 

TIME MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
06:30         06:30 RINKBANDY
60 minutes
Åby Hockey Arena (Mölndal)
Helmut Klug

 

07:00   07:00 INNEBANDY
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Niklas Zetréus or Pedro Jeria

 

    07:00 INNEBANDY
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Niklas Zetréus or Pedro Jeria

 

    07:00 RINKBANDY
60 minutes
Ramberget Hockey Rink (Bravida Arena)
Helmut Klug

 

     
08:00     08:00 INNEBANDY
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Niklas Zetréus or Pedro Jeria

 

   
10:00       10:00 KARATE Okinawa
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Martin Paganini

 

 
11:00 11:00 Monday’s Kilometres (Milen)
60 minutes
Outside The gym LN
Martin Lanzen
Darko Aleksic

 

       
12:30 12:35 KARATE Okinawa
85 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Martin Paganini

 

       
13:00   13:00 INNEBANDY
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Niklas Zetréus or Pedro Jeria

 

     
14:00

 

  14:00 FOOTBALL
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Darab Eidipour

 

   
15:00 15:00 INNEBANDY
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Niklas Zetréus or Pedro Jeria

 

         
16:00 16:00 INNEBANDY
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Niklas Zetréus or Pedro Jeria

 

  16:00 INNEBANDY
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Niklas Zetréus or Pedro Jeria

 

16:00 TABLE TENNIS
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Carl Ohlsson, Balaji Kamalakkannan

 

16:00 FOOTBALL
90 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Darab Eidipour

 

      16:00 BASKETBALL
60 minutes
Lundbystrand Sportshall
Anders Carlssons gata 10,
417 55 Göteborg
Yi Zhang F

 

 
17:00       17:00 TABLE TENNIS
60 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Carl Ohlsson, Balaji Kamalakkannan

 

 
        17:00 BADMINTON
60 minutes
Stenbocksgatan 2, 417 58 Göteborg
Laszlo Kuik

 

 
17:30   17:30 KARATE Wado Ryu
90 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Dmitri Kulginov

 

     
18:00   18:00 TENNIS
60 minutes
Mölndals Tennisklubb
Kungsbackavägen 86,
431 33 Mölndal
Erik Sigvardson

 

     
19:30 19:30 CAPOEIRA
Volta Por Cima
90 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Ameer Faraj

 

    19:30 CAPOEIRA
Volta Por Cima
90 minutes
Sportshall LN Yacht
Ameer Faraj

 

 
 

Open publish panel